Hôm nay Kết quả

02-11
02-12
02-13
02-14
02-15
02-16
02-17
02-18
02-19
02-20
02-21
02-22
02-23
02-24
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
Hôm qua
Hôm nay
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
BRA Youth Championship
01:30 - 03/02
Cerrado U20
Vila Nova (Youth)
1
2
01:30 - 03/02
Atletico Goianiense U20
Guanabara City U20
1
1
01:30 - 03/02
Aparecida EC U20
AE Jataiense U20
1
1
01:30 - 03/02
Aparecidense Youth
Trindade AC U20
1
1
arrow
Ger-V
01:30 - 03/02
Tus Marienborn
FC Basara Mainz
2
3
01:00 - 03/02
BSV Halle Ammendorf
Haldensleber SC
0
2
arrow
GER BAY Premier League
01:30 - 03/02
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
SFC Stern 1900
2
1
arrow
GER NOFV-Oberliga
01:30 - 03/02
FC Kleve
VFB Homberg
0
2
01:30 - 03/02
FSV Union Furstenwalde
SV Tasmania Berlin
0
2
01:30 - 03/02
TuRa Harksheide
Altona 93
1
3
arrow
SWI Challenge League
01:30 - 03/02
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
1
1
arrow
ICE LC
01:30 - 03/02
IR Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
3
6
01:15 - 03/02
Keflavik
Grindavik
3
3
arrow
Cearense 2
01:30 - 03/02
Tiradentesce
Cariri FC
1
1
arrow
BEL U21
01:30 - 03/02
KV Oostende U21
RS Waasland Beveren U21
2
2
arrow
FRA National
01:30 - 03/02
Nancy
Nimes
3
1
01:30 - 03/02
Martigues
Epinal
2
1
01:30 - 03/02
Cholet
Dijon
2
1
arrow
BEL First Amateur Division
01:30 - 03/02
Gent B
Antwerp B
2
0
arrow
AUT 3.Liga
01:30 - 03/02
Traiskirchen
Team Wiener Linien
2
0
01:30 - 03/02
SV Oberwart
Mauerwerk
2
1
01:30 - 03/02
Kremser
Wiener SC
1
0
01:30 - 03/02
Favoritner AC
Neusiedl
1
3
01:30 - 03/02
FK Austria Vienna Youth
SC Mannsdorf
0
0
01:00 - 03/02
SPG Wels
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
1
3
01:00 - 03/02
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
1
3
01:00 - 03/02
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
0
1
01:00 - 03/02
Andelsbuch
SV Leobendorf
0
2
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
01:10 - 03/02
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
2
0
arrow
MEX Liga Premier
01:00 - 03/02
Tuzos Pachuca
CD Matamoros
6
1
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
01:00 - 03/02
Tvaakers IF
Qviding FIF
2
1
01:00 - 03/02
FC Trollhattan
Stenungsunds IF
2
0
01:00 - 03/02
USV Gnas
SV Pachern
5
1
01:00 - 03/02
Stockerau
Zwettl SC
2
2
00:30 - 03/02
Salzburger AK 1914
St. Johann
4
0
arrow
FRA National 2
01:00 - 03/02
Paris 13 Atletico
Trelissac
4
2
01:00 - 03/02
ES Wasquehal
Besancon
2
1
01:00 - 03/02
La Roche VF
Romorantin
2
0
arrow
GER Bundesliga 5
01:00 - 03/02
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Cham
2
1
01:00 - 03/02
Feucht SC
ASV Neumarkt
0
1
arrow
AUT Landesliga
01:00 - 03/02
Union Edelweiss
SV Bad Ischl
3
1
00:30 - 03/02
SV Schwechat
SC Mannsworth
0
0
arrow
MEX LT
01:00 - 03/02
Deportivo Dongu
Chilpancingo
0
1
arrow
IRQ Premier League
01:00 - 03/02
Al-Kahrbaa
Al Wasat
3
0
arrow
SVK 2.Liga
01:00 - 03/02
TJ Spartak Myjava
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2
2
arrow
GHA Premier League
01:00 - 03/02
Asante Kotoko FC
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
arrow
GER 3.Liga
01:00 - 03/02
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg II
1
0
arrow
GER Regionalliga
01:00 - 03/02
Eilenburg
BFC Viktoria 1889
2
1
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
01:00 - 03/02
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucuresti
0
0
arrow
DEN 1st Division
01:00 - 03/02
Hillerod Fodbold
Helsingor
4
2